Listing Courtesy of: East Tennessee Realtors / Listed By: Gage Dople, Wallace North Office
735 Alder Springs Rd Lafollette, TN 37766
Sold on 04/30/2026
Sold Date:
04/30/2026
Taxes
$451
Lot Size
6.13 acres
East Tennessee Realtors
Last checked May 24 2026 at 4:56 PM GMT+0000
Lot Information
- Private
- Rolling
- Rolling Slope
Exterior Features
- Roof: Road/Road Frontage :
Listing Price History
Mar 22, 2026
Price Changed
$198,500
-19%
-$46,500
Aug 19, 2025
Price Changed
$245,000
-18%
-$54,500
Jul 31, 2025
Price Changed
$299,500
-9%
-$29,000
Jul 14, 2025
Price Changed
$328,500
-7%
-$26,000
Jul 01, 2025
Price Changed
$354,500
-7%
-$25,000
Jun 11, 2025
Price Changed
$379,500
-10%
-$40,500