215 Brooks Rd Maynardville, TN 37807
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: East Tennessee Realtors / Listed By: True North Group, Wallace North Office

  215 Brooks Rd Maynardville, TN 37807

Sold on 03/09/2023
$364,000 (USD)
4
BED
3
BATH
2,400
SQFT
Sold Date:
03/09/2023
Taxes
$767
Lot Size
0.67 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1973

East Tennessee Realtors
Last checked May 21 2026 at 3:38 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 3

$ (+/-)
Jan 15, 2023
Price Changed
$357,000
-1%
-$2,000
Nov 29, 2022
Price Changed
$359,000
-3%
-$10,000
Oct 24, 2022
Price Changed
$369,000
-3%
-$10,900
Sep 19, 2022
Price Changed
$379,900
-5%
-$20,100